Salina Highbanks Speedway

Saturday, June 15, 2024 Kids Night
Join us this Saturday, June 8, 2024 WATER SAFETY NIGHT
Weekly Points Race June 1, 2024
Join us this Saturday, May 25, 2024
Join us this Saturday, May 18, 2024 - Allen Frailey Memorial
Saturday, June 15, 2024 Kids Night

Saturday, June 15, 2024 Kids Night

6/10/2024 -
Kids 12 and under get in General Admission FREE
Join us this Saturday, June 8, 2024 WATER SAFETY NIGHT

Join us this Saturday, June 8, 2024 WATER SAFETY NIGHT

6/2/2024 -
Grandstands open at 5pm Pits open at 3pm
Weekly Points Race June 1, 2024

Weekly Points Race June 1, 2024

5/31/2024 -
Weekly Points Race Grandstands Open at 5pm Pits Open at 3pm Hot Laps 6:30pm Races 7pm
Join us this Saturday, May 25, 2024

Join us this Saturday, May 25, 2024

5/20/2024 -
You won't ant to miss this.
Join us this Saturday, May 18, 2024 - Allen Frailey Memorial

Join us this Saturday, May 18, 2024 - Allen Frailey Memorial

5/16/2024 -
Factory Stock payout for this Saturday's race: 1st - $3,000 2nd - $1,500 3rd - $1,000 4th - $900 5th - $800 6th - $700 7th - $600 8th - $500 9th - $40

Hamil Metals
6/27/2020 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

6/27/2020 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Salina, OK

7TH ANNUAL ARMI FREEDOM CLASSIC

MLRA Late Models, Super Stock, BMods

Classes

  • Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds22 entries
  • Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods30 entries
  • Dawson Roofing Super Stocks21 entries
  • Dirt Super Late Models31 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
2 2 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO -
3 3 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
4 5 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
5 8 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
6 6 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
7 7 00 Cody Jolly Cody Jolly Jasper, MO Jasper, MO -
8 16 16P Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 8
9 9 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -
10 4 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
11 10 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
12 15 14 James Little James Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
13 12 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
14 DNF 11 17 Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -3
15 DNF 19 74 Michael Greenleaf Michael Greenleaf Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK 4
16 DNF 17 B38 Travis Wilson Travis Wilson Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 1
17 DNF 18 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 1
18 DNF 13 84C Craig Yeoman Craig Yeoman Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -5
19 DNF 14 7 Vernon Flournoy Vernon Flournoy Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -5
20 DNF 20 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Disney, OK Disney, OK -
21 DNF 22 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
DNS 21 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 7
2 3 8 Jeremy Vaughn Jeremy Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 1
3 2 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -1
4 4 17 Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
5 7 84C Craig Yeoman Craig Yeoman Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 2
6 6 16P Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
7 1 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -6
8 DNF 5 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Disney, OK Disney, OK -3
DNS 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 2
2 1 00 Cody Jolly Cody Jolly Jasper, MO Jasper, MO -1
3 5 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
4 4 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
5 2 7 Vernon Flournoy Vernon Flournoy Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
DNS 6 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 R.C. Whitwell R.C. Whitwell Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 5 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
3 7 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 4
4 2 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
5 3 14 James Little James Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 6 B38 Travis Wilson Travis Wilson Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -
7 DNF 4 74 Michael Greenleaf Michael Greenleaf Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -3

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5S Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
2 8 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 9 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 6
4 4 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -
5 13 55 Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 8
6 6 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -
7 1 17X Michael Striegel Michael Striegel Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -6
8 14 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
9 11 41B Jalen Brewton Jalen Brewton Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 2
10 19 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 9
11 17 4W Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 6
12 10 25 Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -2
13 DNF 5 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -8
14 DNF 7 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -7
15 DNF 3 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -12
16 DNF 16 40 Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -
17 DNF 18 13 Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR 1
18 DNF 12 77 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
19 DNF 15 36 Jacoby Frailey Jacoby Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
20 DNF 20 13. Mike Duvall Mike Duvall Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55 Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
2 1 36 Jacoby Frailey Jacoby Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
3 3 4W Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
4 4 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17B Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 8 79 Shane Ballew Shane Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS 2
7 2 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -5
8 7 46 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
9 9 7R Logan Robison Logan Robison Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
2 2 40 Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -
3 5 13 Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR 2
4 7 13. Mike Duvall Mike Duvall Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 5. Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
6 6 96 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 8 24H Kenny Hulse Kenny Hulse Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 1
8 3 3T Oran Thomsen Oran Thomsen Westville, OK Westville, OK -5
DNS 9 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
2 4 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 2
3 3 77 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 2 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
5 5 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
6 8 17B Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
7 6 13. Mike Duvall Mike Duvall Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
8 7 7R Logan Robison Logan Robison Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 3
2 3 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 1
3 7 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
4 1 36 Jacoby Frailey Jacoby Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
5 2 3T Oran Thomsen Oran Thomsen Westville, OK Westville, OK -3
6 5 55 Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 DNF 8 24H Kenny Hulse Kenny Hulse Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 1
8 DNF 6 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -2
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5S Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 4
2 6 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 4
3 2 41B Jalen Brewton Jalen Brewton Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
4 4 40 Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -
5 1 4W Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
6 3 13 Lonnie Robins Jr Lonnie Robins Jr Alma, AR Alma, AR -3
7 7 79 Shane Ballew Shane Ballew Cherryvale, KS Cherryvale, KS -
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 17X Michael Striegel Michael Striegel Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 6
2 4 15L Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
3 1 25 Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -2
4 2 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -2
5 5 5. Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
6 6 96 Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 3 46 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
2 3 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
3 2 10P Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
4 8 99F Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 10 5E Ty Evans Ty Evans Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 5
6 18 19 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 12
7 12 11S AJ Smith AJ Smith Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 5
8 6 9D Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK -2
9 15 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
10 17 51 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 7
11 16 23 Charlie Tuggle Charlie Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 5
12 20 5S Wesley Swafford Wesley Swafford Salina, OK Salina, OK 8
13 11 66 Jerry Higgins Jerry Higgins -2
14 14 55J Joel Foltz Joel Foltz Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -
15 5 75M Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -10
16 13 64C Todd Cumbey Todd Cumbey Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
17 DNF 4 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -13
18 DNF 9 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -9
19 DNF 19 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -
20 DNF 7 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -13
DNS 21 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 5 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
3 7 75M Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
4 6 66 Jerry Higgins Jerry Higgins 2
5 1 64C Todd Cumbey Todd Cumbey Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
6 3 55J Joel Foltz Joel Foltz Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -3
7 4 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -3
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10P Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
2 1 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
3 5 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
4 7 5E Ty Evans Ty Evans Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 3
5 3 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 6 19 Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
DNS 2 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 5
2 1 99F Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 7 9D Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Jay, OK Jay, OK 4
4 3 11S AJ Smith AJ Smith Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -1
5 4 23 Charlie Tuggle Charlie Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
6 2 51 Jerry Davis Jerry Davis Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -4
7 5 5S Wesley Swafford Wesley Swafford Salina, OK Salina, OK -2

Dirt Super Late Models

40 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
2 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
3 3 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
4 4 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
5 8 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 3
6 11 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
7 21 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14
8 1 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -7
9 5 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -4
10 10 77Y Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
11 16 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 5
12 7 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -5
13 24 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 11
14 12 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -2
15 15 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -
16 17 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 1
17 19 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 2
18 14 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
19 20 12M Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 1
20 13 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -7
21 18 9G Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -3
22 9 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -13
23 23 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
24 22 43G Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -2
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 1
2 1 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
4 4 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 5 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
6 6 99M Cliff Morrow Cliff Morrow Enid, OK Enid, OK -
DNS 7 7 Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9G Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK 2
2 2 12M Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
4 4 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -
5 5 43G Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -
6 1 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO -5
DNS 7 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 1
2 3 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 1
3 1 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -2
4 4 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 1
6 5 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
7 7 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
DNS 8 7 Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX -
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 4 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 2
3 2 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
4 5 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -2
6 6 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
7 7 99M Cliff Morrow Cliff Morrow Enid, OK Enid, OK -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 1 77Y Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
4 3 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 2
6 6 9G Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -
7 5 43G Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -2
DNS 8 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 1
2 1 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -1
3 5 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 2
4 3 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 12M Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 2
6 6 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -
7 4 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3

Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 15.193
2 13 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.203
3 14 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.301
4 6 58 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 15.399
5 8 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.428
6 15 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 15.452
7 9 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO 15.467
8 12 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.579
9 10 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 15.738
10 11 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.194
11 1 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 16.226
12 2 66 Hayden Ross Hayden Ross Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 16.376
13 7 3W Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.580
14 3 99M Cliff Morrow Cliff Morrow Enid, OK Enid, OK 16.799
15 5 7 Austin Theiss Austin Theiss Brenham, TX Brenham, TX 19.021

Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 77Y Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.162
2 5 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.181
3 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.230
4 1 00 Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO 15.294
5 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.451
6 4 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 15.455
7 12 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.470
8 11 59 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.488
9 3 43G Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA 15.718
10 2 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 15.875
11 10 9G Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK 16.207
12 6 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 16.243
13 8 7J Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson Aurora, MO Aurora, MO 16.375
DNS 13 12M Raymond Merrill Raymond Merrill Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 16.375
DNS 14 91T Tony Toste Tony Toste Arroyo Grande, CA Arroyo Grande, CA 16.375

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Our Partners

Ameriflex Hose
Joes Hand Cleaner
Rocklahoma
SJ Plumbing
OReilly Auto Parts
RCB Bank
Pryor Stone
Bull Tuff Mud Company
Lakeland Real Estate
Klint Pursley Trucking
Wades Wrecker
Quanties Sales and Service
CR Oil Company
Dawson Roofing
Yeoman Racing
Klamart
NASCAR Home Tracks
Shipman’s Funeral  Cremation Service
Sav-ON Printing and Signs
RH Painting
MidAmerica Outfitters
CBI Electric
Chupps Auction
DS Paving
Drill-Rite
Edward Jones
No Limit Photography
Clark’s Body Shop
Servpro
81 Speedway
KLA-Mart Discount Surplus
Rocklahoma
Born And Raised
Hamill Metal
Grand Tan
Save Our Race Cars
Big Electric
Down South Liquors
EVR
Fire And Water Restoration
JB Detailing
McWhirt Trucking
Mid America
Okie Dokie
Pryor Asphalt
Rainbow Bunnyball
RCI
United Country Real Estate