Salina Highbanks Speedway

Drivers Banquet November 13, 2021
Last Race of the 2021 Season 10/9/2021
Aneriflex Challenge OCRS and Regular Classes TONIGHT 09/25/2021
Joe's presents 9th Annual Championship
Saturday, September 11th Normal Points Race and Powder Puff
Drivers Banquet November 13, 2021

Drivers Banquet November 13, 2021

10/29/2021 -
Please help us in congratulating all our Champions, Top Ten and Rookies of the Year for 2021. The banquet will be help on November 13, 2021 at the Ma
Last Race of the 2021 Season 10/9/2021

Last Race of the 2021 Season 10/9/2021

9/27/2021 -
Save the Date! Last race of the Season will be October 9th. We will be racing ALL our divisions that night and having the Enduro Race at the end. RE
Aneriflex Challenge OCRS and Regular Classes TONIGHT 09/25/2021

Aneriflex Challenge OCRS and Regular Classes TONIGHT 09/25/2021

9/25/2021 -
TICKETS CAN BE PURCHASED AT THE GATE $20 GA Adult $10 GA Kids (6-12) 5 and under Kids FREE $30 VIP – Call the Office (918) 434-7223 to RESERVE $35 Pit
Joe's presents 9th Annual Championship

Joe's presents 9th Annual Championship

9/17/2021 -
TICKETS CAN BE PURCHASED AT THE GATE $10 GA Adult $5 GA Kids (6-12) 5 and under Kids FREE $20 VIP – Call the Office (918) 434-7223 to RESERVE $30 Pit
Saturday, September 11th Normal Points Race and Powder Puff

Saturday, September 11th Normal Points Race and Powder Puff

9/7/2021 -
TICKETS CAN BE PURCHASED AT THE GATE $10 GA Adult $5 GA Kids (6-12) 5 and under Kids FREE $20 VIP – Call the Office (918) 434-7223 to RESERVE $30 Pit


9/19/2020 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

9/19/2020 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Salina, OK

Autism Awareness and Normal Points Race - Last Points Night A Mod and Trophy Car

Autism Awareness - Autistic individual and one caretaker get in FREE in General Admission

Classes

  • Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds20 entries
  • Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods 31 entries
  • Dawson Roofing Super Stocks19 entries
  • S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks32 entries
  • Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Trophy Cars 13 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 1
2 3 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 1
3 4 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
4 5 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
5 11 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 6
6 6 84C Craig Yeoman Craig Yeoman Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -
7 10 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
8 16 13 Jonathon Beyer Jonathon Beyer Inola, OK Inola, OK 8
9 14 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
10 7 57 Ryan Rasberry Ryan Rasberry Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -3
11 13 14 James Little James Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
12 17 823 Travis Montgomery Travis Montgomery Strang, OK Strang, OK 5
13 12 4B Kyle Roller Kyle Roller -1
14 1 123 Logan Robertson Logan Robertson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -13
15 19 74 Michael Greenleaf Michael Greenleaf Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK 4
16 DNF 8 27S Greg Skaggs Greg Skaggs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -8
17 DNF 9 17 Brandon Dean Brandon Dean Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -8
18 DNF 18 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK -
DNS 15 7 Vernon Flournoy Vernon Flournoy Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
DNS 20 27 Dan Morris Dan Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 123 Logan Robertson Logan Robertson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
2 2 27S Greg Skaggs Greg Skaggs Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 6 84C Craig Yeoman Craig Yeoman Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 3
4 5 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
5 1 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -4
6 7 13 Jonathon Beyer Jonathon Beyer Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
7 3 74 Michael Greenleaf Michael Greenleaf Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
2 5 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 3
3 4 17 Brandon Dean Brandon Dean Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
4 7 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 6 14 James Little James Little Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 3 823 Travis Montgomery Travis Montgomery Strang, OK Strang, OK -3
7 2 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
2 4 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
3 6 57 Ryan Rasberry Ryan Rasberry Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 3
4 5 4B Kyle Roller Kyle Roller 1
5 2 7 Vernon Flournoy Vernon Flournoy Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
6 DNF 1 27 Dan Morris Dan Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -5

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 11
2 9 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 7
3 5 63 Keith Campbell Keith Campbell 2
4 10 5S Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 6
5 16 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 11
6 8 38F Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
7 13 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
8 15 1M Logan Miller Logan Miller 7
9 14 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS 5
10 18 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK 8
11 20 30 Mark Long Mark Long Willard, MO Willard, MO 9
12 1 25 Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK -11
13 4 17B Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -9
14 17 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK 3
15 DNF 19 7S AJ Smith AJ Smith Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 4
16 DNF 2 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -14
17 DNF 3 12 Jacob Stoll Jacob Stoll Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -14
18 DNF 11 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
19 DNF 6 36. Dustin Boston Dustin Boston Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -13
20 DNF 7 1BB Nick Artherton Nick Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -13
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
2 4 1M Logan Miller Logan Miller 2
3 2 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -1
4 9 7S AJ Smith AJ Smith Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 5
Top 4 transfer
5 8 15 Kevin Couch Kevin Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
6 1 40 Chris Smith Chris Smith Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
7 5 27 Jess Boen Jess Boen Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK -2
8 DNF 7 36 Jacoby Frailey Jacoby Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
9 DNF 6 5. Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
10 DNF 10 9 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -
2 2 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
3 4 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK 1
4 6 30 Mark Long Mark Long Willard, MO Willard, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
6 5 17 Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
7 7 7R Logan Robison Logan Robison Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 3 77 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
9 DNF 9 2T Oran Thomsen Oran Thomsen Westville, OK Westville, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 5 38F Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
3 3 12 Jacob Stoll Jacob Stoll Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 40 Chris Smith Chris Smith Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
5 4 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
6 1 27 Jess Boen Jess Boen Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK -5
7 DNF 2 36 Jacoby Frailey Jacoby Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -5
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17B Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 7 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 5
3 2 25 Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -1
5 5 77 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 8 17 Dale Drieth Dale Drieth Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
7 1 7R Logan Robison Logan Robison Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -6
8 6 7S AJ Smith AJ Smith Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -2
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 5
2 2 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
3 5 36. Dustin Boston Dustin Boston Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 M1 Richard Magee Richard Magee Oologah, OK Oologah, OK -1
5 4 1M Logan Miller Logan Miller -1
6 8 5. Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
7 1 15 Kevin Couch Kevin Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -6
8 7 2T Oran Thomsen Oran Thomsen Westville, OK Westville, OK -1
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 63 Keith Campbell Keith Campbell 3
2 6 5S Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 4
3 5 1BB Nick Artherton Nick Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
5 3 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK -2
6 7 30 Mark Long Mark Long Willard, MO Willard, MO 1
7 8 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
8 DNF 1 9 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -7

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 7
2 3 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 5 99F Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 12 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 8
5 6 77 Jason Wayne Jason Wayne Wann, OK Wann, OK 1
6 4 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -2
7 14 23 Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 7
8 16 66 Jerry Higgins Jerry Higgins 8
9 1 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -8
10 17 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK 7
11 19 44 Steve Jennings Steve Jennings Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 8
12 DNF 10 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
13 DNF 9 25 Justin Green Justin Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -4
14 DNF 11 55J Joel Foltz Joel Foltz Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -3
15 DNF 13 1 Bobby Jack Potts Bobby Jack Potts Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -2
16 DNF 7 11S Ronnie Barbee Ronnie Barbee Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -9
17 DNF 15 175 Mitchell Crain Mitchell Crain Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
DNS 18 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
DQ 2 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 3
2 5 77 Jason Wayne Jason Wayne Wann, OK Wann, OK 3
3 3 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
4 6 11S Ronnie Barbee Ronnie Barbee Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
5 2 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
6 7 55J Joel Foltz Joel Foltz Pineville, MO Pineville, MO 1
7 8 1 Bobby Jack Potts Bobby Jack Potts Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 1
8 9 175 Mitchell Crain Mitchell Crain Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -8
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
2 4 99F Matt French Matt French Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 8 25 Justin Green Justin Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
4 9 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
5 3 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 5 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
7 7 23 Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -
8 1 66 Jerry Higgins Jerry Higgins -7
9 DNF 2 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -7
DNS 10 44 Steve Jennings Steve Jennings Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
All transfer

S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 63 Nathan Campbell Nathan Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
2 9 23 Jordon Shive Jordon Shive Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 7
3 7 78 Erick Shive Erick Shive Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
4 10 24B Brady Walsh Brady Walsh Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
5 11 2 Roger Starling Roger Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 6
6 3 088 Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -3
7 13 34 Carl Grauberger Carl Grauberger Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
8 12 8R Bobby Ward Bobby Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 4
9 18 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 9
10 20 2. Derek Fairchild Derek Fairchild Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 10
11 1 33 Noah Williams Noah Williams Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -10
12 16 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 4
13 DNF 2 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -11
14 DNF 17 431 Brannon Holman Brannon Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
15 DNF 15 6M Mark Martin Mark Martin Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
16 DNF 14 9 Wade Palmer Wade Palmer Adair, OK Adair, OK -2
17 DNF 6 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -11
18 DNF 4 5 Arolin Thomas Arolin Thomas Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -14
19 DNF 5 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -14
DNS 19 6 Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
6 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 Carl Grauberger Carl Grauberger Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 11 6M Mark Martin Mark Martin Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 9
3 3 431 Brannon Holman Brannon Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
4 2 6 Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 82 Jeff Flanagan Jeff Flanagan Langly, OK Langly, OK -
6 1 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -5
7 DNF 6 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -1
8 DNF 7 13C. Parker Sloan Parker Sloan Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
9 DNF 9 110 JD Jackson JD Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
DNS 10 92 Kyle Dilbeck Kyle Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
DQ 8 7 Brandon Hogard Brandon Hogard Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
6 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Wade Palmer Wade Palmer Adair, OK Adair, OK 1
2 6 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 4
3 4 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 1
4 5 2. Derek Fairchild Derek Fairchild Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 56 Derek Bolin Derek Bolin Adair, OK Adair, OK -4
6 9 37J Jason Phillips Jason Phillips Inola, OK Inola, OK 3
7 7 70 Jenelle Sisco Jenelle Sisco Kansas, OK Kansas, OK -
DNS 8 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -
DQ 3 10J Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24B Brady Walsh Brady Walsh Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 5
2 3 5 Arolin Thomas Arolin Thomas Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
3 5 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
5 2 431 Brannon Holman Brannon Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -3
6 7 82 Jeff Flanagan Jeff Flanagan Langly, OK Langly, OK 1
7 9 13C. Parker Sloan Parker Sloan Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
8 DNF 4 110 JD Jackson JD Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
9 DNF 8 6M Mark Martin Mark Martin Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78 Erick Shive Erick Shive Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
2 6 2 Roger Starling Roger Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
3 2 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 56 Derek Bolin Derek Bolin Adair, OK Adair, OK -1
5 7 10J Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 2
6 4 2. Derek Fairchild Derek Fairchild Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -2
7 8 70 Jenelle Sisco Jenelle Sisco Kansas, OK Kansas, OK 1
8 1 37J Jason Phillips Jason Phillips Inola, OK Inola, OK -7
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 63 Nathan Campbell Nathan Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 2 088 Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
3 3 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 6 Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
5 4 34 Carl Grauberger Carl Grauberger Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 1 5W Dakota Winkler Dakota Winkler Ramona, OK Ramona, OK -5
7 7 7 Brandon Hogard Brandon Hogard Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
8 DNF 8 92 Kyle Dilbeck Kyle Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8R Bobby Ward Bobby Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
2 1 33 Noah Williams Noah Williams Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
3 5 23 Jordon Shive Jordon Shive Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 9 Wade Palmer Wade Palmer Adair, OK Adair, OK 3
5 3 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -2
6 4 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -2
7 2 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -5

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Trophy Cars

6 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 12
2 5 410 Brenner Skaggs Brenner Skaggs Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 3
3 7 01 Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 4
4 9 27K Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 5
5 11 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 6
6 4 9 Jericho Blossom Jericho Blossom Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
7 2 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -5
8 3 5 Mike Bushnell Mike Bushnell Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -5
9 DNF 10 4 Steven Bushnell Steven Bushnell Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
10 DNF 8 94 Wyatt Weaver Wyatt Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
11 DNF 1 33C Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -10
12 DNF 6 87 Lear Colvin Lear Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -6
13 DNF 12 55 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
2 8 55 Shawn Graham Shawn Graham Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 6
3 12 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 9
4 13 4 Steven Bushnell Steven Bushnell Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 9
5 7 27K Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 2
6 4 94 Wyatt Weaver Wyatt Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
7 3 01 Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -4
8 11 87 Lear Colvin Lear Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 3
9 6 410 Brenner Skaggs Brenner Skaggs Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -3
10 9 9 Jericho Blossom Jericho Blossom Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
11 2 5 Mike Bushnell Mike Bushnell Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -9
12 5 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -7
13 10 33C Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3

Next Event

To Be Announced!

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Our Partners

Ameriflex Hose
Joes Hand Cleaner
Rock Auto
Out Pace
Rocklahoma
SJ Plumbing
OReilly Auto Parts
RCB Bank
Pryor Stone
Bull Tuff Mud Company
Integrated Insurance Services
Vyve Broadband
Advanced Energy
Lakeland Real Estate
Humboldt Speedway
Klint Pursley Trucking
Wades Wrecker
Pig N Out
Quanties Sales and Service
East Side Cafe
CR Oil Company
Dawson Roofing
Arkansas Myraid
Yeoman Racing
Jerrys Automotive
Klamart
NASCAR Home Tracks
Shipman’s Funeral  Cremation Service
Sav-ON Printing and Signs
RH Painting
MidAmerica Outfitters
Bostick Electric
CBI Electric
Chupps Auction
DS Paving
Drill-Rite
Edward Jones
Hamill Metals
No Limit Photography
Okie Motto
Clark’s Body Shop
ARMI
Buddys
Patriot
Servpro
81 Speedway
KLA-Mart Discount Surplus
Rocklahoma
Born And Raised