Salina Highbanks Speedway

Be sure to join us this weekend June 24th and June 25th for the Freedom Classic with Cash Money Late...
All Classes and OCRS this weekend!!!!!!
Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather
Bring the Kids tonight for Water Safety Night!
Don't Miss this Saturday, April 30th Cash Money Late Models
Be sure to join us this weekend June 24th and June 25th for the Freedom Classic with Cash Money Late...

Be sure to join us this weekend June 24th and June 25th for the Freedom Classic with Cash Money Late...

6/20/2022 -
Join us this weekend for our 2 Day Freedom Classic Race featuring Cash Money Late Models. Friday Hot Laps 7:30pm - Races 8pm Trophy Cars Pure Stocks F
All Classes and OCRS this weekend!!!!!!

All Classes and OCRS this weekend!!!!!!

5/26/2022 -
After 2 weeks of no racing this should be a weekend to see! Come join us this Saturday!!!
Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather

Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather

5/21/2022 -
Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather
Bring the Kids tonight for Water Safety Night!

Bring the Kids tonight for Water Safety Night!

5/7/2022 -
TICKETS CAN BE PURCHASED AT THE GATE $10 GA Adult $5 GA Kids (6-12) 5 and under Kids FREE $20 VIP – Call the Office (918) 434-7223 to RESERVE $30 Pit
Don't Miss this Saturday, April 30th Cash Money Late Models

Don't Miss this Saturday, April 30th Cash Money Late Models

4/26/2022 -
Gates Open at 5pm Hot Laps 6:30pm Races at 7pm

Hamil Metals
4/9/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

4/9/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Salina, OK

NAAPWS WEEKLY POINTS - Easter Egg Scramble

Classes

  • Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds15 entries
  • Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods29 entries
  • Dawson Roofing Super Stocks16 entries
  • S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks23 entries
  • Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars11 entries
  • Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory Stock9 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 4
2 7 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
3 4 27S Greg Skaggs Greg Skaggs Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
4 2 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK -2
5 1 12H Michael Hansen Michael Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -4
6 15 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR 9
7 9 34 Mickey Lassiter Mickey Lassiter Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 2
8 8 2G Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
9 11 40 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
10 3 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -7
11 12 25C Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK 1
12 13 74 Michael Greenleaf Michael Greenleaf Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK 1
13 DNF 6 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -7
14 DNF 10 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
15 DNF 14 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
2 4 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 2
3 1 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
4 7 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
5 2 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
6 8 40 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
7 5 74 Michael Greenleaf Michael Greenleaf Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -2
8 DNF 6 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12H Michael Hansen Michael Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
2 3 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
3 7 27S Greg Skaggs Greg Skaggs Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
4 2 2G Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
5 1 34 Mickey Lassiter Mickey Lassiter Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -4
6 6 25C Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK -
DNS 4 75 Kyle Ledford Kyle Ledford Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 06 Chris Theodore Chris Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
2 12 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 10
3 4 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
4 10 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
5 7 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
6 9 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 2 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -5
8 8 7S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
9 11 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
10 14 5. Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
11 13 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
12 1 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -11
13 18 89X Jarrett Crouch Jarrett Crouch Jay, OK Jay, OK 5
14 6 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -8
15 15 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -
16 20 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 4
17 16 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
18 17 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
19 5 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -14
20 DNF 19 0. Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -
2 2 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -
3 4 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
4 3 0. Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4R Kyle Roller Kyle Roller Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
6 DNF 5 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
DNS 7 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 8 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
DNS 9 13G Kyle Gatzman Kyle Gatzman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 5. Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
2 3 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
3 6 89X Jarrett Crouch Jarrett Crouch Jay, OK Jay, OK 3
4 1 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -3
DNS 4 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
DNS 5 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
DNS 8 17D Lance Dreith Lance Dreith -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 Chris Theodore Chris Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
2 3 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK 1
3 5 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -
5 6 0. Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
6 DNF 7 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
7 DNF 1 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 3 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
3 4 7S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 3
5 1 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -4
6 DNF 2 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
7 DNF 6 5. Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
2 3 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
3 1 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -
5 6 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
6 7 4R Kyle Roller Kyle Roller Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
DNS 5 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -
2 6 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 4
3 4 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -2
5 7 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
6 3 89X Jarrett Crouch Jarrett Crouch Jay, OK Jay, OK -3
7 5 17D Lance Dreith Lance Dreith -2
DNS 8 13G Kyle Gatzman Kyle Gatzman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 6
2 6 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 4
3 9 99 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
4 3 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
5 8 44K Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 3
6 1 823 Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -5
7 2 55 Charles Bumgarner Sr. Charles Bumgarner Sr. Musokgee, OK Musokgee, OK -5
8 4 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
9 13 7V Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 4
10 5 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -5
11 14 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
12 12 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
13 15 66 Jerry Higgins Jerry Higgins 2
14 DNF 11 521 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
15 DNF 10 23A. Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -5
16 DNF 16 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 99 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
2 7 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
3 6 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
4 2 55 Charles Bumgarner Sr. Charles Bumgarner Sr. Musokgee, OK Musokgee, OK -2
5 1 823 Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -4
6 5 521 Dillon Rupe Dillon Rupe Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 4 7V Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -3
8 3 66 Jerry Higgins Jerry Higgins -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 6 44K Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 4
3 5 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK 2
4 8 23A. Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 4
5 3 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 4 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
7 7 110 J.D. Jackson J.D. Jackson Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
8 DNF 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -7
All transfer

S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 5
2 11 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 9
3 8 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 5
4 9 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
5 7 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
6 5 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 10 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
8 14 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 6
9 12 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 3
10 17 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
11 20 21 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO 9
12 21 22 Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 9
13 3 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -10
14 16 23L Scott Leonard Scott Leonard Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
15 1 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -14
16 23 33 Noah Williams Noah Williams Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
17 2 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -15
18 15 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
19 DNF 13 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -6
20 DNF 18 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
21 DNF 4 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -17
22 DNF 19 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
DNS 22 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 6 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
3 5 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
4 3 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
5 2 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
6 8 23L Scott Leonard Scott Leonard Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
7 DNF 7 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
8 DNF 1 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -7
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 5
2 5 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 3
3 2 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
4 1 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -3
5 4 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -1
6 3 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 8 21 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO 1
8 DNF 7 33 Noah Williams Noah Williams Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
2 6 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 4
3 5 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
4 2 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
5 1 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -4
6 DNF 3 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
DNS 7 22 Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
All transfer

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17S Kurt Beatty Kurt Beatty Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 10 58 Ron Daniels Ron Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 8
3 3 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 9 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 5
5 11 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 6
6 7 77X Eric Brown Eric Brown Okay, OK Okay, OK 1
7 5 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -2
8 DNF 4 9 Jericho Blossom Jericho Blossom Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -4
9 DNF 6 33C Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
10 DNF 8 27K Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -2
DNS 2 66 Cummings Joe Cummings Joe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 4
2 1 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -1
3 3 77X Eric Brown Eric Brown Okay, OK Okay, OK -
4 6 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 2
5 4 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
6 DNF 2 17S Kurt Beatty Kurt Beatty Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58 Ron Daniels Ron Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
2 2 27K Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -
3 1 33C Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
4 5 9 Jericho Blossom Jericho Blossom Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
5 4 66 Cummings Joe Cummings Joe Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
All transfer

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 199 Matt French Matt French 3
2 1 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -1
3 6 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 3
4 3 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
5 2 57 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
6 7 56 Klayton Campbell Klayton Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 9 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 2
8 DNF 5 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
9 DNF 8 77R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -1
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -
2 7 199 Matt French Matt French 5
3 6 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
4 8 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
5 3 57 Tommy Romine Tommy Romine Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -2
6 5 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -1
7 2 56 Klayton Campbell Klayton Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
DNS 4 77R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -
DNS 9 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -
All transfer

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Our Partners

Ameriflex Hose
Joes Hand Cleaner
Rock Auto
Out Pace
Rocklahoma
SJ Plumbing
OReilly Auto Parts
RCB Bank
Pryor Stone
Bull Tuff Mud Company
Integrated Insurance Services
Vyve Broadband
Advanced Energy
Lakeland Real Estate
Humboldt Speedway
Klint Pursley Trucking
Wades Wrecker
Pig N Out
Quanties Sales and Service
East Side Cafe
CR Oil Company
Dawson Roofing
Arkansas Myraid
Yeoman Racing
Jerrys Automotive
Klamart
NASCAR Home Tracks
Shipman’s Funeral  Cremation Service
Sav-ON Printing and Signs
RH Painting
MidAmerica Outfitters
Bostick Electric
CBI Electric
Chupps Auction
DS Paving
Drill-Rite
Edward Jones
No Limit Photography
Okie Motto
Clark’s Body Shop
ARMI
Buddys
Patriot
Servpro
81 Speedway
KLA-Mart Discount Surplus
Rocklahoma
Born And Raised
Hamill Metal
Grand Tan