Salina Highbanks Speedway

Be sure to join us this weekend June 24th and June 25th for the Freedom Classic with Cash Money Late...
All Classes and OCRS this weekend!!!!!!
Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather
Bring the Kids tonight for Water Safety Night!
Don't Miss this Saturday, April 30th Cash Money Late Models
Be sure to join us this weekend June 24th and June 25th for the Freedom Classic with Cash Money Late...

Be sure to join us this weekend June 24th and June 25th for the Freedom Classic with Cash Money Late...

6/20/2022 -
Join us this weekend for our 2 Day Freedom Classic Race featuring Cash Money Late Models. Friday Hot Laps 7:30pm - Races 8pm Trophy Cars Pure Stocks F
All Classes and OCRS this weekend!!!!!!

All Classes and OCRS this weekend!!!!!!

5/26/2022 -
After 2 weeks of no racing this should be a weekend to see! Come join us this Saturday!!!
Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather

Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather

5/21/2022 -
Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather
Bring the Kids tonight for Water Safety Night!

Bring the Kids tonight for Water Safety Night!

5/7/2022 -
TICKETS CAN BE PURCHASED AT THE GATE $10 GA Adult $5 GA Kids (6-12) 5 and under Kids FREE $20 VIP – Call the Office (918) 434-7223 to RESERVE $30 Pit
Don't Miss this Saturday, April 30th Cash Money Late Models

Don't Miss this Saturday, April 30th Cash Money Late Models

4/26/2022 -
Gates Open at 5pm Hot Laps 6:30pm Races at 7pm

Hamil Metals
5/28/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

5/28/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Salina, OK

NAAPWS WEEKLY POINTS AND OCRS

Classes

  • Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds21 entries
  • Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods26 entries
  • Dawson Roofing Super Stocks13 entries
  • S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks25 entries
  • OCRS Sprint Cars18 entries
    • Oil Capital Racing Series
  • Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars8 entries
  • Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory Stock13 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 1 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -1
3 3 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 5 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
5 7 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
6 12 2G Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 6
7 11 37V Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 4
8 14 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK 6
9 19 15P Preston Gallaway Preston Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 10
10 13 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
11 20 9* Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 9
12 DNF 9 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -3
13 DNF 10 27S Greg Skaggs Greg Skaggs Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
14 DNF 17 15L Kaleb Gallaway Kaleb Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 3
15 DNF 4 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -11
16 DNF 15 82 Jimmy Williams Jimmy Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
DNS 16 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
DNS 18 25$ Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK -
DNS 21 2+12 Khaled Graham Khaled Graham Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
DQ 6 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
DQ 8 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 4 7D Jake Davis Jake Davis Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 2
3 1 10 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
4 5 37V Joey Vaughn Joey Vaughn Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
5 7 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
6 6 25$ Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK -
7 DNF 3 9* Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55 Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 5
2 7 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
3 4 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
4 2 2G Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
5 5 82 Jimmy Williams Jimmy Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
6 3 15L Kaleb Gallaway Kaleb Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -3
7 1 15P Preston Gallaway Preston Gallaway Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -6
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 5 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 3
3 3 F5 Fausten Willhite Fausten Willhite Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
4 6 27S Greg Skaggs Greg Skaggs Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
5 1 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK -4
6 7 7K Jack Kirby Jack Kirby Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
7 DNF 4 2+12 Khaled Graham Khaled Graham Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -3

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 3 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
3 9 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 6
4 14 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 10
5 17 788 Kevin Guinn Kevin Guinn Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 12
6 1 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -5
7 12 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
8 13 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 5
9 4 717 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -5
10 6 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -4
11 15 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
12 16 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 4
13 19 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
14 18 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 4
15 20 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
16 DNF 7 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -9
17 DNF 10 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -7
18 DNF 5 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -13
19 DNF 11 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
20 DNF 8 7S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -12
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
2 1 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 5 788 Kevin Guinn Kevin Guinn Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
4 3 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK 1
6 7 11W Tyler Walker Tyler Walker Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
7 4 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -3
8 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 1
2 3 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
3 4 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
4 1 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 33 Bobby Ward Bobby Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
6 6 83W Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 5 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 5
2 8 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
3 2 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -1
4 3 717 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 9 27 Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Oktaha, OK Oktaha, OK 3
7 5 34G Billy Gordon Billy Gordon Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -2
8 DNF 4 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
9 DNF 1 11W Tyler Walker Tyler Walker Salina, OK Salina, OK -8
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
2 7 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 5
3 8 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
4 4 2K Mike Keever Mike Keever Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
6 2 31 Gene Parvin Gene Parvin Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -4
7 3 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -4
8 6 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -2
9 9 33 Bobby Ward Bobby Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Colby Artherton Colby Artherton Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 4 7S Colton Skiles Colton Skiles Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
3 6 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
4 3 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
6 5 8N Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
7 8 788 Kevin Guinn Kevin Guinn Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
8 1 83W Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 44K Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 6
2 12 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK 10
3 10 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 7
4 11 99 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 7
5 13 66 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 8
6 3 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
7 5 55 Charles Bumgarner Sr. Charles Bumgarner Sr. Musokgee, OK Musokgee, OK -2
8 DNF 8 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
9 DNF 9 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
10 DNF 4 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -6
11 DNF 6 7V Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -5
DNS 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -
DNS 2 823 Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
2 6 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
3 4 7V Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 1
4 5 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 DNF 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -4
6 DNF 7 99 Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
7 DNF 2 823 Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK 4
2 4 44K Robert Knowles Robert Knowles Talihina, OK Talihina, OK 2
3 6 66 Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
4 1 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 2 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
6 DNF 3 55 Charles Bumgarner Sr. Charles Bumgarner Sr. Musokgee, OK Musokgee, OK -3
All transfer

S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 24B Brady Walsh Brady Walsh Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 10
2 9 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 7
3 13 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 10
4 3 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
5 10 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 5
6 7 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 1
7 5 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -2
8 12 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR 4
9 15 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 6
10 6 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -4
11 14 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
12 1 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -11
13 16 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
14 17 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
15 4 33 Noah Williams Noah Williams Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -11
16 19 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
17 8 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -9
18 18 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -
19 20 21 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO 1
20 2 0 Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -18
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 10
2 1 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
3 3 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 7 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 2 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
6 5 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
7 6 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 10 21 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO 2
Top 8 transfer
9 4 6 Derek Fairchild Derek Fairchild Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -5
10 9 18M Anthony Martin Sr Anthony Martin Sr TWIN OAKS, OK TWIN OAKS, OK -1
11 8 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
12 13 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
13 DNF 12 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 24B Brady Walsh Brady Walsh Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 7
2 4 33 Noah Williams Noah Williams Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
3 5 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 2
4 1 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
6 9 6 Derek Fairchild Derek Fairchild Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 3
7 6 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
8 DNF 3 21 Travis Arnold Travis Arnold Noel, MO Noel, MO -5
DNS 2 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
2 1 0 Thomas Krauser Thomas Krauser Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -1
3 7 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 4
4 5 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
6 3 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -3
7 2 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -5
8 DNF 8 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 5
2 4 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 2
3 8 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR 5
4 5 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
6 3 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 1 18M Anthony Martin Sr Anthony Martin Sr TWIN OAKS, OK TWIN OAKS, OK -6
8 DNF 2 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -6

OCRS Sprint Cars

20 Laps

A Feature 1AmeriFlex Hose & Accessories

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 2 28 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 4 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 1
4 11 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 7
5 5 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
6 8 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
7 6 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
8 14 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 6
9 9 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
10 7 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
11 10 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
12 15 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
13 12 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
14 16 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
15 13 62 James Shoun James Shoun Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
16 18 2L Brandon Leland Brandon Leland Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
17 17 78 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DQ 1 77 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1Schure Built Suspensions

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 3 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 1
3 9 77 Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 6
4 6 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 2
5 8 26M Fred Mattox Fred Mattox Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 3
6 5 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 4 55 Johnny Kent Johnny Kent Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -3
8 7 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
9 2 78 Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 2Lightning Wings & Powder Coating

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
2 1 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
3 5 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
4 7 5 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
5 6 2C Whit Gastineau Whit Gastineau Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
6 9 20S Sheldon Barksdale Sheldon Barksdale Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
7 8 62 James Shoun James Shoun Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
8 4 22T Frank Taft Frank Taft Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
9 2 2L Brandon Leland Brandon Leland Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -7

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars

8 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
2 7 54 Ken Snyder Ken Snyder Cherokee, KS Cherokee, KS 5
3 6 33C Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
4 5 4T Tyler Richards Tyler Richards Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK 1
5 3 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -2
6 2 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -4
7 4 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -3
DNS 1 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 6 54 Ken Snyder Ken Snyder Cherokee, KS Cherokee, KS 4
3 4 33C Scott Foster Scott Foster Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
4 5 4T Tyler Richards Tyler Richards Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK 1
5 3 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -2
6 8 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 2
7 1 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -6
8 DNF 7 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR -1

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 199 Matt French Matt French 7
2 5 30 Brad Savoie Brad Savoie Perry, OK Perry, OK 3
3 11 10 Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 8
4 6 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
5 10 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK 5
6 12 24 Aaron Kuehn Aaron Kuehn South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 6
7 4 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -3
8 9 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
9 13 8R James Waltman James Waltman Ft.Gibson, OK Ft.Gibson, OK 4
10 3 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -7
11 2 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -9
12 DNF 1 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -11
13 DNF 7 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -6
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 199 Matt French Matt French 3
2 3 30 Brad Savoie Brad Savoie Perry, OK Perry, OK 1
3 7 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 4
4 2 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
5 5 10 Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
6 6 8R James Waltman James Waltman Ft.Gibson, OK Ft.Gibson, OK -
7 DNF 1 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -6
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
2 4 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Rock Island, OK Rock Island, OK 2
3 2 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -1
4 3 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
5 6 24 Aaron Kuehn Aaron Kuehn South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK 1
6 1 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -5
All transfer

Next Event

DAYSHRSMINSEC
Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Our Partners

Ameriflex Hose
Joes Hand Cleaner
Rock Auto
Out Pace
Rocklahoma
SJ Plumbing
OReilly Auto Parts
RCB Bank
Pryor Stone
Bull Tuff Mud Company
Integrated Insurance Services
Vyve Broadband
Advanced Energy
Lakeland Real Estate
Humboldt Speedway
Klint Pursley Trucking
Wades Wrecker
Pig N Out
Quanties Sales and Service
East Side Cafe
CR Oil Company
Dawson Roofing
Arkansas Myraid
Yeoman Racing
Jerrys Automotive
Klamart
NASCAR Home Tracks
Shipman’s Funeral  Cremation Service
Sav-ON Printing and Signs
RH Painting
MidAmerica Outfitters
Bostick Electric
CBI Electric
Chupps Auction
DS Paving
Drill-Rite
Edward Jones
No Limit Photography
Okie Motto
Clark’s Body Shop
ARMI
Buddys
Patriot
Servpro
81 Speedway
KLA-Mart Discount Surplus
Rocklahoma
Born And Raised
Hamill Metal
Grand Tan