Salina Highbanks Speedway

Races are Cancelled tonight, Saturday, July 30th due to the weather
Everything is starting ONE hour later this weekend Saturday, July 23, 2022
Be sure to join us this weekend June 24th and June 25th for the Freedom Classic with Cash Money Late...
All Classes and OCRS this weekend!!!!!!
Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather
Races are Cancelled tonight, Saturday, July 30th due to the weather

Races are Cancelled tonight, Saturday, July 30th due to the weather

7/30/2022 -
Races are Cancelled tonight, Saturday, July 30th due to the weather
Everything is starting ONE hour later this weekend Saturday, July 23, 2022

Everything is starting ONE hour later this weekend Saturday, July 23, 2022

7/21/2022 -
Let's beat he heat. This weekend everything will be one hour later.
Be sure to join us this weekend June 24th and June 25th for the Freedom Classic with Cash Money Late...

Be sure to join us this weekend June 24th and June 25th for the Freedom Classic with Cash Money Late...

6/20/2022 -
Join us this weekend for our 2 Day Freedom Classic Race featuring Cash Money Late Models. Friday Hot Laps 7:30pm - Races 8pm Trophy Cars Pure Stocks F
All Classes and OCRS this weekend!!!!!!

All Classes and OCRS this weekend!!!!!!

5/26/2022 -
After 2 weeks of no racing this should be a weekend to see! Come join us this Saturday!!!
Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather

Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather

5/21/2022 -
Tonight's Race 05/21/2022 has been canceled due to the weather

Hamil Metals
8/13/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

8/13/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Salina, OK

NAAPWS WEEKLY POINTS

Classes

  • Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds15 entries
  • Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods27 entries
  • Dawson Roofing Super Stocks10 entries
  • S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks28 entries
  • Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars12 entries
  • Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory Stock16 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 3
2 6 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4
3 10 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 7
4 7 G3 Brendon Gemmill Brendon Gemmill Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
5 3 17X Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -2
6 14 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 8
7 12 9* Troy Martin Jr Troy Martin Jr Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 5
8 DNF 13 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS 5
9 DNF 11 23 Michael Foreman Michael Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
10 DNF 5 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -5
11 DNF 2 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -9
12 DNF 1 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -11
13 DNF 8 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK -5
14 DNF 15 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK 1
DNS 9 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
2 4 17X Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
3 3 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK -
4 7 G3 Brendon Gemmill Brendon Gemmill Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
5 6 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
6 5 9* Troy Martin Jr Troy Martin Jr Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
7 DNF 1 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -6
8 DNF 8 84X Henry Dry Henry Dry Fairland, OK Fairland, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
2 3 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
3 4 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
4 7 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
5 2 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -3
6 5 23 Michael Foreman Michael Foreman Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
7 DNF 6 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Dustin Boston Dustin Boston Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
2 11 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
3 4 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 1
4 9 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
5 14 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
6 8 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
7 5 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
8 10 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
9 7 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -2
10 15 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 5
11 13 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
12 2 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -10
13 6 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
14 18 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
15 16 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
16 17 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 1
17 DNF 20 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK 3
18 DNF 12 7X Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -6
19 DNF 19 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
20 DNF 3 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -17
6 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -
2 2 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
3 5 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 2
4 6 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 7 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK 2
6 DNF 3 58 James Watson James Watson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
7 DNF 4 4D Derrick Skinner Derrick Skinner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
DNS 8 L19 Tyler Barker Tyler Barker Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
6 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 2 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
3 6 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
DNS 5 17D Lance Dreith Lance Dreith -
Top 4 transfer
DNS 7 4B Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
DNS 4 X5 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
DNS 1 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 4
2 6 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
3 8 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
4 9 7X Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
6 2 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
7 1 4D Derrick Skinner Derrick Skinner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
8 DNF 4 17D Lance Dreith Lance Dreith -4
9 DNF 3 7 Daniel Cowett Daniel Cowett Porum, OK Porum, OK -6
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
2 8 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 6
3 2 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
4 3 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
6 9 58 James Watson James Watson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 DNF 5 X5 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
8 DNF 1 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -7
9 DNF 4 4B Colby North Colby North Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -5
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Dustin Boston Dustin Boston Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
2 6 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK 4
3 8 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
4 7 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 25 Ryan Adams Ryan Adams Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -2
6 9 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
7 2 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -5
8 5 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
DNS 4 L19 Tyler Barker Tyler Barker Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 3
2 7 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 5
3 6 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
4 5 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 2 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
6 3 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
7 8 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
8 DNF 1 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -7
DNS 9 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 3
2 5 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
3 3 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 2 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 1 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 4
2 2 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 4 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 3 75 Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -4

S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 9
2 8 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 6
3 2 14 Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
4 15 6 Blake Burrows Blake Burrows Springtown, AR Springtown, AR 11
5 14 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 9
6 5 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
7 6 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -1
8 12 6M Mark Martin Mark Martin Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 4
9 7 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
10 13 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 3
11 4 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -7
12 17 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 5
13 18 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 5
14 16 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
15 19 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
16 20 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR 4
17 DNF 11 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -6
18 DNF 3 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -15
19 DNF 9 56 Jerry Wagner Jerry Wagner Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -10
20 DNF 1 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -19
8 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 4
2 11 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 9
3 14 6 Blake Burrows Blake Burrows Springtown, AR Springtown, AR 11
4 3 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
5 2 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -3
6 8 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 2
7 16 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
8 6 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR -2
Top 8 transfer
9 1 77R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -8
10 9 0 Michael Starks Michael Starks Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
11 DNF 12 100 Charles Bumgarner Charles Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
12 DNF 15 70 Darren Blevins Darren Blevins Eucha, OK Eucha, OK 3
13 DNF 13 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
14 DNF 4 21 Robert Gleason Robert Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -10
15 DNF 7 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -8
DNS 10 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 6
2 6 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 4
3 9 6M Mark Martin Mark Martin Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 6
4 5 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 77R Ryan Ford Ryan Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -1
6 8 21 Robert Gleason Robert Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
7 DNF 2 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -5
DNS 3 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
DNS 1 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jeran Frailey Jeran Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
2 7 56 Jerry Wagner Jerry Wagner Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 5
3 8 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 5
4 1 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -1
6 9 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 3
7 3 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -4
8 DNF 6 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
9 DNF 5 6 Blake Burrows Blake Burrows Springtown, AR Springtown, AR -4
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 6
2 3 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 1
3 6 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 3
4 5 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
6 8 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR 2
7 9 0 Michael Starks Michael Starks Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 2
8 DNF 10 100 Charles Bumgarner Charles Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
9 DNF 1 70 Darren Blevins Darren Blevins Eucha, OK Eucha, OK -8
DQ 2 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy Cars

10 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77H Dakota Hulvey Dakota Hulvey Rose, OK Rose, OK 4
2 11 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 9
3 10 19K Kyle Beatty Kyle Beatty Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
4 9 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 5
5 1 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -4
6 3 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -3
7 7 90 Curtis Neal Curtis Neal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 2 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -6
9 DNF 8 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
10 DNF 6 90C Logan Collins Logan Collins Langley, OK Langley, OK -4
11 DNF 4 7H Roger Hulvey Roger Hulvey Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -7
12 DNF 12 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Curtis Neal Curtis Neal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 4 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
3 3 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 5 77H Dakota Hulvey Dakota Hulvey Rose, OK Rose, OK 1
5 2 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -3
6 6 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19K Kyle Beatty Kyle Beatty Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
2 2 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -
3 1 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
4 6 90C Logan Collins Logan Collins Langley, OK Langley, OK 2
5 4 7H Roger Hulvey Roger Hulvey Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
6 5 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory Stock

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 199 Matt French Matt French 6
2 8 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
3 4 10 Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 1
4 5 75 Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 6 1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
6 12 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
7 1 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -6
8 2 8R James Waltman James Waltman Ft.Gibson, OK Ft.Gibson, OK -6
9 15 9 Kacey Conseen Kacey Conseen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 6
10 DNF 3 11 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -7
11 DNF 9 19K Randy Kennell Randy Kennell Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
12 DNF 14 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
13 DNF 13 10J Braden Jarvis Braden Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
14 DNF 10 19V Johnny Vaughan Johnny Vaughan Chetopa, KS Chetopa, KS -4
15 DNF 11 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -4
DNS 16 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -
6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75 Randy Moses II Randy Moses II Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
2 7 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
3 1 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -2
4 4 11 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 19K Randy Kennell Randy Kennell Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
6 3 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -3
7 2 10J Braden Jarvis Braden Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
DNS 19V Johnny Vaughan Johnny Vaughan Chetopa, KS Chetopa, KS -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 199 Matt French Matt French 6
2 1 8R James Waltman James Waltman Ft.Gibson, OK Ft.Gibson, OK -1
3 5 10 Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
4 6 1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 19V Johnny Vaughan Johnny Vaughan Chetopa, KS Chetopa, KS 4
6 8 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 2
7 2 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
8 DNF 4 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -4

Next Event

To Be Announced!

Driver Registration


Latest Photos

Our Partners

Ameriflex Hose
Joes Hand Cleaner
Rock Auto
Out Pace
Rocklahoma
SJ Plumbing
OReilly Auto Parts
RCB Bank
Pryor Stone
Bull Tuff Mud Company
Integrated Insurance Services
Vyve Broadband
Advanced Energy
Lakeland Real Estate
Humboldt Speedway
Klint Pursley Trucking
Wades Wrecker
Pig N Out
Quanties Sales and Service
East Side Cafe
CR Oil Company
Dawson Roofing
Arkansas Myraid
Yeoman Racing
Jerrys Automotive
Klamart
NASCAR Home Tracks
Shipman’s Funeral  Cremation Service
Sav-ON Printing and Signs
RH Painting
MidAmerica Outfitters
Bostick Electric
CBI Electric
Chupps Auction
DS Paving
Drill-Rite
Edward Jones
No Limit Photography
Okie Motto
Clark’s Body Shop
ARMI
Buddys
Patriot
Servpro
81 Speedway
KLA-Mart Discount Surplus
Rocklahoma
Born And Raised
Hamill Metal
Grand Tan
Save Our Race Cars